Wedstrijden

Wedstrijden

Kies een periode uit de lijst
Kies een ploeg uit de lijst
Kies een wedstrijdtype uit de lijst

TypeTijdstipThuisploegUitslagBezoekersZaal
Competitie20/02/2019 20:30BBC Jeugd Gentson M19 A - Bent Merkschoenen Waregem M19 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie23/02/2019 09:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 C1 - 1BBC Lokeren G10 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie23/02/2019 09:00BBC Wuitens Hamme G14 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 CSporthal De Veerman
Competitie23/02/2019 10:00B.B.C. Zele J18 B - BBC Jeugd Gentson J18 BV.H.V.D.
Competitie23/02/2019 11:00BBC Jeugd Gentson M19 A - DBC Houthalen M19 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie23/02/2019 11:00Haantjes-Fireballs Oudenaarde G10 B1 - 1BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 BRode Los
Competitie23/02/2019 12:15BJM-Gembas Knesselare G12 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 BSporthal Flabbaert
Competitie23/02/2019 13:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 C - BBC United Ninove G12 BLeopoldskazerne
Competitie23/02/2019 13:00Basket Willebroek J18 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson J18 ASporthal de Schalk
Competitie23/02/2019 14:45BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 D - BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 BLeopoldskazerne
Competitie23/02/2019 15:00Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G08 A1 - 1BBC Jeugd Gentson G08 A't wit zand
Competitie23/02/2019 16:30BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE B - Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CLeopoldskazerne
Competitie23/02/2019 18:30BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE A - Sgolba Aalter HSE BLeopoldskazerne
Competitie23/02/2019 20:45BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE A - KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne DSE ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie23/02/2019 21:00Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE B - BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE CSporthal De Witte Molen
Competitie24/02/2019 09:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 A - Crelan Okapi Aalstar G12 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie24/02/2019 09:30K-Basketteam Kortrijk M14 B - BBC Jeugd Gentson M14 ASC Mimosa
Competitie24/02/2019 11:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 A - BBC Olympia Denderleeuw G14 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie24/02/2019 11:00BBC Helios Ford Zottegem G10 A1 - 1BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 AHelios
Competitie24/02/2019 13:00BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE D - BBC Olympia Denderleeuw DSE BLeopoldskazerne
Competitie24/02/2019 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G14 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 BSportcentrum De Dulpop
Competitie24/02/2019 14:30Basket Willebroek DSE A - BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE BSporthal de Schalk
Competitie24/02/2019 15:00BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE C - BBC Olympia Denderleeuw DSE ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie24/02/2019 17:00BBC Jeugd Gentson J16 A - BBC Falco Gent J16 ALeopoldskazerne