Wedstrijden

Wedstrijden

Kies een periode uit de lijst
Kies een ploeg uit de lijst
Kies een wedstrijdtype uit de lijst

TypeTijdstipThuisploegUitslagBezoekersZaal
Competitie20/10/2018 09:00Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G10 A1 - 1BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 A't wit zand
Competitie20/10/2018 09:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 C1 - 1BBC Zulte ID-recruitment G10 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie20/10/2018 11:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 A - BC Opwijk G14 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie20/10/2018 11:00Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G14 B - BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 C't wit zand
Competitie20/10/2018 11:30BBC Scheldejeugd Temse G14 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 BSporthal Temsica
Competitie20/10/2018 13:00BBC Jeugd Gentson J16 B - BBC Falco Gent J16 BLeopoldskazerne
Competitie20/10/2018 14:00Bonheiden Basketball J16 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson J16 ATC Heiveld hal 3
Competitie20/10/2018 14:45BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 D - BBC Assenede G12 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie20/10/2018 15:00BBC Helios Ford Zottegem J18 B - BBC Jeugd Gentson J18 BHelios
Competitie20/10/2018 16:30BBC Deinze-Nazareth M14 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson M14 APalaestra
Competitie20/10/2018 16:30BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE C - BC Lede DSE ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie20/10/2018 18:30BBC Houtem DSE A - BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE BDe Fabriek
Competitie20/10/2018 18:30BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE B - The Tower Aalst HSE ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie20/10/2018 19:00Onderons Grembergen HSE A - BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE CSporthal Scheldedreef
Competitie20/10/2018 20:30Antwerp Giants DSE A - BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE ASporthal Roosendaal
Competitie20/10/2018 20:45BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE A - BBC Falco Gent HSE CLeopoldskazerne
Competitie21/10/2018 09:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 A - BBC Houtem G12 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie21/10/2018 09:30Gent Hawks G08 A1 - 1BBC Jeugd Gentson G08 AOCP
Competitie21/10/2018 11:00BBC Jeugd Gentson J21 A - Haantjes-Fireballs Oudenaarde J21 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie21/10/2018 13:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 C - Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen G12 Leopoldskazerne
Competitie21/10/2018 14:30Crelan Okapi Aalstar J18 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson J18 AForum Aalst
Competitie21/10/2018 15:00BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE D - Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen DSE Leopoldskazerne
Competitie21/10/2018 17:00Sgolba Aalter G12 B - BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 BSportpark Aalter