Nieuws

Meer mededelingen ...

Binnenkort

18/01/2019 19:00 Nieuwjaarsreceptie
23/02/2019 18:00 Steakfestijn
24/02/2019 12:00 Steakfestijn
04/03/2019 09:10 Krokus stage Girls only
08/04/2019 09:10 Paasstage

Overzicht wedstrijden

Kies een periode uit de lijst
Kies een ploeg uit de lijst

TypeTijdstipThuisploegUitslagBezoekersZaal
Competitie19/01 09:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 C1 - 1Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen G10 Leopoldskazerne
Competitie19/01 09:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 D1 - 1BJM-Gembas Knesselare G10 CLeopoldskazerne
Competitie19/01 09:00BBC Falco Gent G12 B - BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 BSint Janscollege
Competitie19/01 10:00Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson J18 ASporthal De Witte Molen
Competitie19/01 11:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 B - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G14 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie19/01 12:30Phantoms Basket Boom M19 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson M19 ABraxhall
Competitie19/01 13:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 C - B.B.C. Zele G14 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie19/01 13:15Onderons Grembergen G10 A1 - 1BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 AGemeentelijke Basisschool Grembergen
Competitie19/01 14:00KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne J18 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson J18 BGemeentelijke Sporthal Laarne
Competitie19/01 14:30BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere J16 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson J16 BSint Bavo
Competitie19/01 14:45BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 D - BBC Falco Gent G12 CLeopoldskazerne
Competitie19/01 14:50BBC Erembodegem J16 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson J16 ADenderdal
Competitie19/01 15:00Onderons Grembergen G10 B1 - 1BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 BGemeentelijke Basisschool Grembergen
Competitie19/01 15:15BBC Deinze-Nazareth G14 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 APalaestra
Competitie19/01 16:30BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE C - BBC Feniks Futuria Gent DSE ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie19/01 18:30BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE B - Blue Cats Ieper DSE ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie19/01 20:30BBC Wuitens Hamme HSE A - BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE CSporthal De Veerman
Competitie19/01 20:45BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE A - BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie20/01 09:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 A - BBC Deinze-Nazareth G12 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie20/01 11:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 C - BC Lede G12 BLeopoldskazerne
Competitie20/01 13:00BBC Jeugd Gentson M14 A - BBC Koksijde M14 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie20/01 13:15Sgolba Aalter HSE C - BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE BSportpark Aalter
Competitie20/01 15:00BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE A - Royal Castors Braine DSE ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie20/01 17:00BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE D - BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE CLeopoldskazerne